Turmas Doutorado


 UNIRLOGO PPGG

 

TURMAS DE DOUTORADO ACADÊMICO EM GEOGRAFIA

PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM GEOGRAFIA DA UNIR

 

TURMA DOUTORADO - 2021 MATRÍCULA
Ádria Fabiola Pinheiro de Sousa 20211001406
Agna Maria de Souza Coelho 20211001415
Aldani Braz Carvalho 20211001424
Bárbara Elis Nascimento Silva 20211001540
Charlot Jn Charles 20211001433
Danúbia Zanotelli Soares 20211001442
Diego Alves Lus 20211001531
Eder Rodrigues dos Santos 20211001451
Francisco Ivam Castro 20211001460
Gean Magalhães Costa 20211001470
Ivaneide Bandeira Cardozo 20211001550
Maria Liziane Souza Silva 20211001489
Maria Madalena Lemes Mendes Moreira 20211001498
Paula Caroline dos Santos Silva 20211001504
Selma Maria de Arruda Silva 20211001513

 

 

TURMA DOUTORADO - 2020 Nº Matrícula
Alessandra Severino da Silva Manchinery 20201000183
Anderson Azevedo Mesquita 20201000414
Francilene Sales da Conceição  20201000174
Herbert Lins De Albuquerque 20201000399
Moisés Daniel de Sousa dos Santos  20201000192
Paulo André da Silva Martins 20201000209
Rogério Nogueira de Mesquita 20201000218
Tiago Roberto Silva Santos  20201000236

 

TURMA 2019 Nº MATRÍCULA
Alex Almeida Coelho 20191003087
Eubia Andréa Rodrigues 20191003149
Gasodá Suruí 20191002992
Jaqueline Sousa de Araújo 20191003050
Roseli Vieria Zambonin 20191002947
Tamires Cunha de Aguiar 20191002820

 

 

TURMA 2018  Nº MATRÍCULA
Allan Rodrigues Augusto 201810088
Cláudia Cleomar Araújo Ximenes Cerqueira 201810089
Elaine Lima da Fonseca 201810090
Girlany Valéria Lima da Silva 201810091
Hellen Virgínia da Silva Alves 201810092
Suzanna Dourado da Silva 201810093
Tiago Lins de Lima 201810094
Viviane Vidal da Silva 201810095

 

TURMA 2017  Nº MATRÍCULA
Elizabete do Nascimento Cavalcante 201712073
Fernando Luiz Cardoso 201712067
Giovanni Bruno Souto Marini 201712071
Helen Rose Oliveira da Silva 201712072
Jefferson Henrique Cidreira 201712076
Larissa Zuim Matarésio 201712065
Reginaldo Conceição da Silva 201712069
Vinícius Dantas Silveira 201712077

 

TURMA 2016  Nº MATRÍCULA
Daniel Delani 201621662
Darlene Costa da Silva 201621670
Elisângela Ferreira Menezes 201621667
Francisco Marquelino Santana 201621663
Isabel Leonor Iza Echeverria Herrera 201621664
Ivaneide Bandeira Cardozo 201621665
Juander Antonio de Oliveira Souza 201621645
Luciano Laurindo dos Santos  201621666
Luís Augusto Pereira Lima  201621646
Marcos Mascarenhas Barbosa Rodrigues 201621668
Paulo Almeida da Silva 201621647
Salem Leandro Moura dos Santos 201621669