Turmas Mestrado


UNIR  LOGO PPGG

 

TURMAS DE MESTRADO ACADÊMICO EM GEOGRAFIA

PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM GEOGRAFIA DA UNIR

 

 

TURMA 2021 Nº MATRÍCULA
Alessandro Sérgio Bezerra 20211000220
Almir Mateus Melo 20211000230
Cidiane Figueira Cardoso 20211000249
Hemili Vitória do Carmo Pimentel 20211000258
Jéssica Ferreira Costa 20211000267
Joadir Luiz de Lima 20211000276
José Frankneile de Melo Silva 20211000285
Leide Joice Pontes Portela 20211000294
Letícia de Azevedo Passos 20211000300
Luís Fernando Calheiros Casimiro 20211000310
Luiz Augusto Ferreira Monteiro 20211000329
Marcos Lino Montalvão 20211000338
Marta Pereira Alexandria 20211000347
Mateus Pinto de Souza 20211000356
Milena Sanche de Sousa 20211000365

 

 

 

TURMA 2020  Nº MATRÍCULA
Amauri Napakobá Suruí 20201000423
BillyshelbyFequeis dos Santos 20201000227
Carolina Ferreira Sathler Paixão 20201000245
Diego da Costa e Silva 20201000405
Euller Renan Salles do Carmo 20201000272
Fredson Antônio Souza da Silva 20201000325
Jacilene Cleice da Silva Rego  20201000352
João Gabriel Gomes de Oliveira Junior  20201000361
Julia Gessica da Silva Oliveira Pimentel  20201000254
Laila Cíntia Mota Belforte 20201000263
Márcio Richarles dos Santos Pontes  20201000281
Priscila Ribeiro dos Santos  20201000290
Rodrigo de Amurim dos Reis  20201000307
Simone Nogueira dos Santos 20201000316
Wesley Henrique Garcia e Silva  20201000334
William Lima Barbosa  20201000343

 

TURMA 2019  Nº MATRÍCULA
Amanda Michalski da Silva 20191002802
Ana Cristina Teixeira Alves 20191002965
Deborah Monteiro dos Santos 20191002464
Jose Ney Martins Junior 20191003096
Lucas Ramos de Matos  20191002787
Luciene Monteiro Penha  20191002796
Maiara Márjore Rocha Peres Marini  20191002867
Marcílio Alves Abidias  20191002910
Maria Evanilce Gomes da Silva  20191002778
Patrícia Lopes Cardoso  20191002858
Regina Geralda de Figueiredo  20191002811
Rosângela Castilho Valenciano 20191002750
Sheila Noele da Silva Moreira 20191003013
Vitor Cerqueira Góis 20191003040
Wellington Cavalcante Durães 20191002894

 

TURMA 2018 Nº DE MATRÍCULA
Bárbara Elis Nascimento Silva 201810072
Charlot JN Charles 201810073
Danúbia Zanotelli Soares 201810074
Ednilson Gomes da Silva 201810075
Edilson Peres Holanda 201810076
Elisane Pereira da Silva 201810077
Emanoel Mustafa de Azevedo 201810079
Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira 201810078
José Rafael Pimentel Barata 201810082
Joselânio Ferreira de Morais 201810083
Maria da Conceição Silva 201810084
Maria Madalena Lemes Mendes Moreira 201810085
Paulo Cesar Barros Pereira 201810086
Ravele da Silva Santana 201810087

 

TURMA 2017  Nº MATRÍCULA
Alessandra Severino da Silva Manchinery 201712070
Alessandro Aguilera Silva 201712081
Celso José Roberto Soares Júnior 201712055
Denis Lopes de Brito 201712074
Dhuliani Cristina Bonfanti 201712075
Erlainy Joanna Souza de Paiva 201712066
Gean Magalhães da Costa 201712060
Herlon de Moura Soares 201712079
João Almeida de Barros Lima Neto 201712063
João Henrique Moreira Furtado 201712062
Katarina Rempel 201712064
Laís Helena Torgeski dos Santos 201712061
Mirian Pereira Suave 201712068
Rogério Nogueira de Mesquita 201712013
Tânia Olinda Lima 201712057

 

TURMA 2016  Nº MATRÍCULA
Agna Maria de Souza Coelho 201620890
Caio Ismael de Jesus Lasmar 201621166
Débora Teixeira Machado 201621643
Denes Luis Reis Pedrosa 201621258
Durcelene Aparecida da Silva 201621311
Edgar Henrique de Castro 201621316
Francisco Oro Waram 201621361
Gasodá Suruí 201621322
Gilberto Paulino da Silva 201621326
Gilceli Correia de Oliveira 201621327
Janete Farias Mendonça 201621328
Jaqueline Sousa de Araújo 201621329
João Batista Alves de Jesus 201621363
Laura Nisinga Cabral 201621642
Maria Liziane Souza Silva 201621465
Miquéias Lima Duarte 201621464
Robinson Brancalhão da Silva 201621644
Selma Maria de Arruda Silva 201621359
Thiago Moura Soares 201621358
Willimis Alves Pereira 201621357

 

TURMA 2015/2  Nº MATRÍCULA
Ádria Fabíola Pinheiro de Sousa 201520087
Allan Rodrigues Augusto 201520089
Carla Silveira de Arruda 201520098
Dério Garcia Bresciani 201520123
Diego da Costa e Silva 201520104
Eliane Martinez de Souza Zanferrari 201520106
Erica Souza Angelim Schoaba 201520109
Fátima Cristina Guerreiro Reale 201520099
Gabriel Ediu dos Santos Pereira 201520112
Hellen Virginia Silva Alves 201520110
Isildamar Barbosa Guimarães 201520111
Laise Santos Azevedo 201520113
Márcia Helena Gomes 201520115
Marizete Albino Marta 201520114
Sávio de Sá Leitão Cruz 201520116
Shirlei Fontenele Sampaio 201520117
Tainá Trindade Pinheiro 201520118
Tamires Cunha de Aguiar 201520119
Thamyres Mesquita Ribeiro 201520121
Tiago Lins de Lima 201520120

 

TURMA 2015/1  Nº MATRÍCULA
Allan Robert Ramalho Morais 201510014
Ana Carla Taborga da Silva 201510012
Carlos Alberto de Almeida Ricarte 201510015
Daniela Moreira dos Santos Machado 201510016
Edson Cavalari 201510018
Elaine Lima da Fonseca 201510017
Francilene Sales da Conceição 201510019
Isabel Leonor Iza Echeverria Herrera 201510020
Juscidalva Rodrigues de Almeida 201510032
Maria do Rozário Almeida da Silva 201510025
Meridiana Soares da Costa 201510022
Moisés Daniel de Sousa dos Santos 201510023
Regina Célia Gonçalves Morão 201510024
Robison Costa de Souza 201510029
Suzanna Dourado da Silva 201510021
Tiago Roberto Silva Santos 201510030

 

TURMA 2014  Nº MATRÍCULA
Adriana Correia de Oliveira 201410094
Alyson Fernando Alves Ribeiro 201410095
Ana Cristina Teixeira Alves 201410096
Ana Paula Bezerra Schaefer 201410099
Ayrton Schupp Pinheiro Oliveira 201410100
Cláudia Cleomar A. Ximenes Cerqueira 201410101
Elenice Duran Silva 201410102
Francisca Aurineide Barbosa Tamboril 201410103
Girlany Valéria Lima da Silva 201410104
Helén Rose Oliveira da Silva 201410105
Kelyany Oliveira Castro de Góes 201410106
Liliana Borges de Oliveira 201410107
Maria Consuêlo Moreira 201410108
Maria Jânia Mileo Teixeira 201410109
Michele Tolentino de Oliveira 201410110
Raimunda Patrícia Gemaque da Silva 201410111
Silvia da Silva Correa 201410112
Sonia Maria Teixeira Machado 201410113

 

TURMA 2013  Nº MATRÍCULA
Ana Paula de Aquino Pereira 201310026
Angelsea Augusta Lobato Camargo 201310029
Cassiano Lobato Paulino 201310030
Charlles da Silva Barata 201310031
Cláudia Conceição Coimbra 201310032
Gizélia Carlos de Ávila 201310033
Gracimar Moreira de Alencar 201310034
Herbert Lins de Albuquerque 201310035
Isabela Soares França 201310036
Larissa Helena B. Pinheiro Luz 201310045
Marcel Emeric Bezerra de Araujo 201310046
Marcélio Rodrigues Uchoa 201310047
Márcia Bay 201310048
Márcia Moreira Barroso 201310049
Maria Valônia Pereira B. Soares 201310050
Patrícia de Andrade Marchi 201310051
Rachel Dourado da Silva 201310052
Rafael Henrique Serafim Dias 201310053
Silvio Roberto Freitas de Melo 201310054
Thiago Bortoleto Rodrigues 201310055
Tirla Tavares dos Santos 201310056
Viviane Nery da Silva 201310057

 

TURMA 2012  Nº MATRÍCULA
Alexandra Maciel Riquelme 201210516
Cristiane de Almeida Anastassioy 201210515
Elisângela Ferreira Menezes 201210517
Emílio Sarde Neto 201210520
Fernando Correa dos Santos 201210521
Francisco de Assis de Medeiros Silva 201210522
Giovani da Silva Barcelos 201210523
Janielson da Silva Lima 201210524
Maria Ivanilse Calderon Ribeiro 201210525
Paula Stolerman 201210526
Rosalina dos Santos Dias 201210528
Solano de Souza Ferreira 201210529
Telma Ferreira da Silva 201210530

 

TURMA 2011  Nº MATRÍCULA
Ananda Catrice Lima da Cunha 201111269
César Augusto Wanderley Oliveira 201111272
Cláudia Nascimento Oliveira 201111271
Edilene Chagas de Olveira 201111273
Ivaneide Bandeira Cardozo 201111274
Juander Antônio de Oliveira Souza 201111275
Juliana Cristina Ribeiro da Silva 201111276
Kelli Carvalho Melo 201111277
Luciane Gomes Lopes 201111278
Luis Carlos Maretto 201111279
Márcio Felisberto da Silva 201111280
Mirtilene Lopes Cruz 201111281
Nadicleiton Silva Soares 201111282
Rúbia Elza Martins de Sousa 201111283

 

TURMA 2010  Nº MATRÍCULA
Diego Alves Lus 201010005
Graziela Tosini Tejas 201010118
Luzinete Scanichi Barbosa 201010008
Moises Vieira Fernandes 201010011
Paulo Reis de Lima 201010012
Ranieli dos Anjos de Souza 201010004
Reginaldo Martins da Silva Souza 201010119
Sandra Teixeira de Assunção 201010013
Sheila Castro dos Santos 201010014

 

TURMA 2009  Nº MATRÍCULA
Analton Alves da Silva 200910091
Antenor Alves Silva 200910092
Éderson Lauri Leandro 200910093
Edilania Arruda 200910094
Gizele Carvalho Pinto 200910096
Henrique Bernini 200910097
Jessé Vale Auzier Neto 200910098
Edilania Arruda 200910099
José Ricardo Teles Feitosa 200910100
Marcélio R. Uchoa 200910101
Marcos Aurélio Marques 200910103
Michel Watanabe 200910104
Roberto Carlo O. de Andrade 200910105
Solano Lôw Lopes 200910106
Telma Cristina Nery Nascimento 200910107

 

TURMA 2008  Nº MATRÍCULA
ALDINA GOMES DE ASSUNÇÃO 200811493
CAMILA SCHIAVINATO CANOVA 200811496
CHARLLES DA SILVA BARATA 200811495
GABRIELLE PELLUCIO 200811498
GENIVALDO FROIS SCARAMUZZA 200811499
GEOVANNI BRUNO SOUTO MARINI 200811500
JOSE RUBISTEN DA SILVA 200811501
LORENZO MAX GVOZDANOVIC VILLAR 200811503
LUCIANA DE JESUS SÁ TELES 200811504
LUIZ CLEITON HOLANDA LOBATO 200811502
MARCELA ARANTES RIBEIRO 200811505
NUBIA DEBORAH ARAÚJO CARAMELLO 200811506
OSMAIR OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 200811507
SALEM LEANDRO MOURA DOS SANTOS 200811508
VERÔNICA RIBEIRO DA SILVA CORDOVIL 200811509

 

TURMA 2007  Nº MATRÍCULA
Alexandre Thomaz Harrison  200712248
Aléxis de Souza Bastos 200712249
Antônia Vieira Lima Santos 200712250
Cilícia Dias dos Santos 200712251
Cláudia Pinheiro Nascimento 200712252
Domingas Luciene Feitosa Sousa 200712253
Fabiana Barbosa Gomes 200712254
Gustavo Henrique de Abreu Silva 200712256
Itagyba Alvarenga Neto 200712257
José Joaci Barbosa 200712258
Mara Genecy Centeno Nogueira  200712259
Márcio Marinho Martins 200712260
Maria José Nóbrega de Albuquerque 200712261
Marxlene Bezerra Vieira 200712262
Rolivaldo da Costa Queiroz 200712263
Sandra Regina Nunes dos Santos 200712264
Sheila Ximenes de Souza 200712265
Terezinha Ferreira de Souza 200712266
Zairo Carlos da Silva Pinheiro 200712268

 

TURMA 2006  Nº MATRÍCULA
Adnilson de Almeida Silva 200611275
Antonio Carlos Galvão Silva 200611274
Avacir Gomes dos Santos 200611278
Deyversson Israel Gusmão 200611254
Grasiela Rocha Torres Gouveia  200611250
Gustavo Gurgel do Amaral 200611262
Irmgard Magarida Theobald 200611272
Jânia Maria de Paula 200611267
Jeane Margaretha Machado 200611263
Maranei Rohers Penha 200611279
Maria Cristiane Pereira Souza 200611268
Maria Leonilda Nascimento 200611276
Maria Lucilene  Alves de Lima 200611251
Maria Madalena de Aguiar Cavalcante 200611255
Marlene Rodriguez da Mata 200611261
Rosa Martins da Costa Pereira 200611253
Sandra Gallo da Silva 200611257
Selma Suely de Oliveira Sarmento 200611259
Sthefanie Freitas M. Menezes 200611264
Telma Fortes Medeiros 200611265
Tereza Cristina da S. Villela 200611266
Wendell Teles de Lima 200611270